03/30/2024 | Campbell/Trelles | Sullivan/Allen | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 8A | |
03/30/2024 | Rose/L. Clark | Sword/Baxley | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 8A | |
03/30/2024 | Thomas | Piasecki/Melvin | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | |
03/30/2024 | Carman/Hines | Wiggins/Kniery | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | |
03/30/2024 | Wilson | Cusson/C. Clark | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 8A | |
03/30/2024 | Frost | Palmer/Carter | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | |
03/30/2024 | Klenk/Parrack | King/Blin | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | |
04/06/2024 | Sword/Baxley | Campbell/Trelles | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 8A | |
04/06/2024 | Sullivan/Allen | Thomas | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 8A | |
04/06/2024 | Wiggins/Kniery | Rose/L. Clark | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | |
04/06/2024 | Piasecki/Melvin | Wilson | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | |
04/06/2024 | Palmer/Carter | Carman/Hines | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 8A | |
04/06/2024 | Cusson/C. Clark | Klenk/Parrack | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | |
04/06/2024 | King/Blin | Frost | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | |
04/13/2024 | Carman/Hines | King/Blin | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 8A | |
04/13/2024 | Sword/Baxley | Wiggins/Kniery | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 8A | |
04/13/2024 | Wilson | Sullivan/Allen | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | |
04/13/2024 | Rose/L. Clark | Palmer/Carter | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | |
04/13/2024 | Klenk/Parrack | Piasecki/Melvin | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 8A | |
04/13/2024 | Campbell/Trelles | Thomas | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | |
04/13/2024 | Frost | Cusson/C. Clark | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | |
04/15/2024 | Thomas | Wilson | 6:00PM - 7:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 8A | |
04/15/2024 | Palmer/Carter | Sword/Baxley | 6:00PM - 7:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | |
04/15/2024 | Sullivan/Allen | Klenk/Parrack | 6:00PM - 7:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | |
04/15/2024 | King/Blin | Rose/L. Clark | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 8A | |
04/15/2024 | Piasecki/Melvin | Frost | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | |
04/15/2024 | Cusson/C. Clark | Carman/Hines | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | |
04/16/2024 | Wiggins/Kniery | Campbell/Trelles | 6:00PM - 7:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 8A | |
04/27/2024 | Carman/Hines | Piasecki/Melvin | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 4A | |
04/27/2024 | Klenk/Parrack | Thomas | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | |
04/27/2024 | Sword/Baxley | King/Blin | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | |
04/27/2024 | Wiggins/Kniery | Palmer/Carter | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 4A | |
04/27/2024 | Rose/L. Clark | Cusson/C. Clark | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | |
04/27/2024 | Campbell/Trelles | Wilson | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | |
04/27/2024 | Frost | Sullivan/Allen | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 4A | |
04/28/2024 | Wilson | Palmer/Carter | 1:00PM - 2:15PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 3 | Rescheduled |
04/28/2024 | Klenk/Parrack | Wiggins/Kniery | 1:00PM - 2:15PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | Rescheduled |
04/28/2024 | Sullivan/Allen | Cusson/C. Clark | 1:00PM - 2:15PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | Rescheduled |
04/28/2024 | Campbell/Trelles | Piasecki/Melvin | 2:30PM - 3:15PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 3 | Rescheduled |
04/28/2024 | Frost | Sword/Baxley | 2:30PM - 3:15PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | Rescheduled |
04/28/2024 | Carman/Hines | Rose/L. Clark | 4:00PM - 5:15PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 3 | Rescheduled |
04/28/2024 | Thomas | King/Blin | 4:00PM - 5:15PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | Rescheduled |
05/04/2024 | Palmer/Carter | Campbell/Trelles | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 4A | |
05/04/2024 | King/Blin | Wiggins/Kniery | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | |
05/04/2024 | Thomas | Frost | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | |
05/04/2024 | Wilson | Klenk/Parrack | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 4A | |
05/04/2024 | Sullivan/Allen | Carman/Hines | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 7 | |
05/04/2024 | Piasecki/Melvin | Rose/L. Clark | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | |
05/04/2024 | Cusson/C. Clark | Sword/Baxley | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 4A | |
05/11/2024 | Rose/L. Clark | Campbell/Trelles | 9:00AM - 10:00AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 9A | Rescheduled |
05/11/2024 | Sword/Baxley | Carman/Hines | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 3 | Rescheduled |
05/11/2024 | Piasecki/Melvin | Sullivan/Allen | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 9A | Rescheduled |
05/11/2024 | Cusson/C. Clark | Thomas | 10:30AM - 11:30AM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | Rescheduled |
05/11/2024 | King/Blin | Wilson | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 3 | Rescheduled |
05/11/2024 | Wiggins/Kniery | Frost | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 9A | Rescheduled |
05/11/2024 | Palmer/Carter | Klenk/Parrack | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Drake Creek / Soccer Field 1B | Rescheduled |